If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Sunday, August 20, 2017 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,302.86-29.50-0.35%
BET-TR 11,003.16-37.45-0.34%
BET-BK 1,644.65-3.71-0.23%
BETPlus 1,235.94-3.78-0.30%
BET-FI 34,879.92-182.39-0.52%
BET-NG 694.421.110.16%
BET-XT 759.56-1.93-0.25%
BET-XT-TR 1,021.77-2.47-0.24%
ROTX 16,893.03-134.04-0.79%
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 0 Trades: 0 Volume: 0 Value: 0.00