If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 10,112.5517.290.17%
BET-TR 16,185.5827.680.17%
BET-BK 1,963.432.310.12%
BETPlus 1,510.952.820.19%
BET-FI 51,876.99172.530.33%
BET-NG 784.921.460.19%
BET-XT 939.171.760.19%
BET-XT-TR 1,513.382.830.19%
ROTX 21,132.8639.490.19%
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 0 Trades: 0 Volume: 0 Value: 0.00