If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Tuesday, November 12, 2019 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 9,713.99-6.80-0.07%
BET-TR 15,547.72-10.88-0.07%
BET-BK 1,811.29-3.31-0.18%
BETPlus 1,449.80-1.01-0.07%
BET-FI 42,827.66-207.11-0.48%
BET-NG 787.07-1.25-0.16%
BET-XT 878.18-1.30-0.15%
BET-XT-TR 1,414.94-2.11-0.15%
ROTX 20,285.84-21.93-0.11%
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 0 Trades: 0 Volume: 0 Value: 0.00