If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Thursday, September 20, 2018 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,292.77-1.77-0.02%
BET-TR 12,076.44-2.55-0.02%
BET-BK 1,608.26-0.62-0.04%
BETPlus 1,238.47-0.30-0.02%
BET-FI 37,106.4115.590.04%
BET-NG 677.61-0.38-0.06%
BET-XT 761.63-0.09-0.01%
BET-XT-TR 1,120.28-0.13-0.01%
ROTX 17,157.26-3.93-0.02%
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 0 Trades: 0 Volume: 0 Value: 0.00