If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Sunday, April 23, 2017 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,232.8423.180.28%
BET-TR 10,281.6528.950.28%
BET-BK 1,542.152.090.14%
BETPlus 1,219.212.940.24%
BET-FI 31,485.75-20.30-0.06%
BET-NG 715.000.580.08%
BET-XT 738.061.490.20%
BET-XT-TR 941.461.900.20%
ROTX 16,180.5165.890.41%
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 0 Trades: 0 Volume: 0 Value: 0.00