If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Monday, May 20, 2019 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,244.3420.620.25%
BET-TR 12,315.0531.750.26%
BET-BK 1,561.51-3.81-0.24%
BETPlus 1,231.542.330.19%
BET-FI 35,611.21-374.37-1.04%
BET-NG 717.971.750.24%
BET-XT 745.970.440.06%
BET-XT-TR 1,129.240.750.07%
ROTX 17,179.1739.970.23%
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 0 Trades: 0 Volume: 0 Value: 0.00