If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Saturday, December 16, 2017 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 7,603.3116.050.21%
BET-TR 10,222.5221.190.21%
BET-BK 1,617.936.220.39%
BETPlus 1,142.813.740.33%
BET-FI 39,397.80499.871.29%
BET-NG 641.34-2.65-0.41%
BET-XT 723.012.060.29%
BET-XT-TR 989.502.810.28%
ROTX 15,656.841.820.01%
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 0 Trades: 0 Volume: 0 Value: 0.00