If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Sunday, October 22, 2017 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 7,933.48-72.29-0.90%
BET-TR 10,525.84-95.82-0.90%
BET-BK 1,646.21-8.05-0.49%
BETPlus 1,184.81-9.93-0.83%
BET-FI 36,549.94-60.57-0.17%
BET-NG 682.70-1.04-0.15%
BET-XT 737.93-5.75-0.77%
BET-XT-TR 997.64-7.75-0.77%
ROTX 16,187.85-149.72-0.92%
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 0 Trades: 0 Volume: 0 Value: 0.00