If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Sunday, April 5, 2020 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 7,525.60-23.04-0.31%
BET-TR 12,046.56-36.86-0.31%
BET-BK 1,425.19-4.23-0.30%
BETPlus 1,126.28-3.00-0.27%
BET-FI 38,020.73-183.64-0.48%
BET-NG 591.35-0.66-0.11%
BET-XT 692.35-1.80-0.26%
BET-XT-TR 1,115.79-2.90-0.26%
ROTX 15,716.29-52.10-0.33%
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 0 Trades: 0 Volume: 0 Value: 0.00