If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Thursday, March 23, 2017 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 7,969.25-5.67-0.07%
BET-TR 9,952.45-7.08-0.07%
BET-BK 1,504.644.860.32%
BETPlus 1,182.06-1.55-0.13%
BET-FI 31,887.53-182.15-0.57%
BET-NG 680.234.550.67%
BET-XT 718.45-0.67-0.09%
BET-XT-TR 916.45-0.86-0.09%
ROTX 15,766.53-43.10-0.27%
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 0 Trades: 0 Volume: 0 Value: 0.00