If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 10,138.1130.060.30%
BET-TR 16,226.4948.120.30%
BET-BK 1,968.074.030.21%
BETPlus 1,516.984.340.29%
BET-FI 51,552.23-149.55-0.29%
BET-NG 760.917.180.95%
BET-XT 934.472.920.31%
BET-XT-TR 1,505.804.710.31%
ROTX 21,133.7171.590.34%
Last update: 2/18/2020 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 5 Trades: 11 Volume: 406 Value: 42,679.50