If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 9,126.50-18.78-0.21%
BET-TR 14,608.69-29.68-0.20%
BET-BK 1,716.66-0.88-0.05%
BETPlus 1,362.90-2.78-0.20%
BET-FI 39,967.23-317.03-0.79%
BET-NG 738.91-2.99-0.40%
BET-XT 825.67-2.19-0.26%
BET-XT-TR 1,329.49-3.48-0.26%
ROTX 19,030.16-52.99-0.28%
Last update: 7/16/2019 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 9 Trades: 22 Volume: 1,093 Value: 233,131.99