If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Saturday, August 15, 2020 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,733.63-30.84-0.35%
BET-TR 14,557.89-50.90-0.35%
BET-BK 1,704.83-2.59-0.15%
BETPlus 1,309.02-4.74-0.36%
BET-FI 42,124.11-269.01-0.63%
BET-NG 655.160.630.10%
BET-XT 793.44-2.77-0.35%
BET-XT-TR 1,329.00-4.59-0.34%
ROTX 17,939.55-65.95-0.37%
Last update: 8/14/2020 6:00:00 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 11 Trades: 80 Volume: 15,595 Value: 2,165,870.36