Thursday | February 02, 2023 |
Market Status: CLOSED

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 12,260.1892.020.76%
BET-TR 23,846.47178.970.76%
BET-BK 2,332.7516.770.72%
BETPlus 1,831.6413.620.75%
BET-FI 49,698.03-24.49-0.05%
BET-NG 912.065.810.64%
BET-XT 1,066.787.210.68%
BET-XT-TR 2,062.1213.940.68%
BET-TRN 23,727.41178.080.76%
BET-XT-TRN 2,052.5113.870.68%
BETAeRO 885.497.140.81%
ROTX 27,332.14213.520.79%
Last update: 2/2/2023 6:00:01 PM
SymbolMarketPriceVar. (%)TimeOpenHighLowAvg.ValueVolumeTrades
R2309AEEREGT100.00000.204:42:41 PM100.0000100.0000100.0000100.0000495,414.921,0011
R2508AEEREGT95.10000.003:19:18 PM95.100095.100095.100095.1000403,267.348545
R2312AREGT97.62000.055:02:36 PM97.360097.660097.350097.5515222,048.762,26015
R2403AREGT95.95000.314:58:13 PM95.700095.950095.700095.8607131,887.831,3388
R2509AREGT102.19900.005:16:53 PM102.1900102.1990102.1500102.1750130,336.691,23911
PBK28EEORDB99.50000.003:29:54 PM99.500099.500099.500099.5000114,971.38463
R2306AREGT100.42900.195:25:45 PM100.0600100.429099.8000100.1985110,330.981,05426
OCIFN26EEXRB95.61000.013:57:21 PM95.620095.620095.600095.610093,838.461996
R2512AEEREGT93.9000-0.103:20:37 PM93.900093.900093.900093.900072,701.991573
JOBS26EEXRB77.7700-6.1910:04:40 AM82.360082.360077.770080.440060,218.603012
R2504AREGT96.40000.303:04:36 PM96.600096.790096.400096.471248,215.674776
R2610AEEREGT92.00000.735:50:27 PM91.980092.000091.979091.991046,841.861037
SBET24XRB98.4900-0.013:32:42 PM98.410098.500096.810098.230038,169.1138912
R2410AREGT94.87990.403:40:42 PM94.850094.879994.780094.842430,272.273158
UCB24ORDB99.0000-1.002:01:02 PM99.000099.000099.000099.000029,858.4031
LIBRA32EEORDB101.00000.0012:35:06 PM100.9900101.0000100.9900101.000029,824.43125
ALV23XRB97.0000-0.414:41:14 PM98.000098.000097.000097.470024,122.662455
R2512AREGT102.7500-0.723:33:27 PM103.0000103.4000102.7500103.146923,747.782284
NRF25XRB97.90000.935:22:25 PM97.000097.900097.000097.170013,539.271398
R2307AREGT98.6999-0.023:23:04 PM98.210198.699998.200098.279213,114.461316
IMP26EEORDB96.01000.0112:05:26 PM96.700096.800096.010096.600011,964.3453
R2312BREGT100.3200-0.563:14:40 PM100.7000100.7000100.3200100.38689,222.56914
MWGP27XRB88.00000.0010:04:44 AM88.000088.000088.000088.00009,063.191021
TEI26EEXRB97.9600-1.451:48:42 PM99.000099.000097.960098.10008,281.74173
PBK27EEORDB99.2000-0.1312:06:21 PM99.200099.200099.200099.20007,497.0431
TIM26ORDB101.000014.765:34:20 PM101.2100101.2100101.0000101.18006,054.342725
R2304AREGT99.79970.002:52:27 PM99.799799.799799.799799.79975,500.34532
AAB26XRB97.70000.012:11:34 PM97.690097.700097.690097.69005,378.42556
ASC27XRB99.00000.004:14:20 PM99.000099.000099.000099.00005,165.07501
HUNT25XRB97.0000-0.4110:00:54 AM97.000097.000097.000097.00005,053.97521
LIBRA30EEXRB96.0500-2.8312:05:57 PM96.050096.050096.050096.05004,810.2121
R2408AREGT95.80020.004:49:57 PM96.480096.485095.800296.30833,841.53394
QUAL24EEXRB101.5000-0.444:22:52 PM101.5000101.5000101.5000101.50003,504.8971
PRF26EEXRB93.20001.305:08:22 PM93.200093.200093.200093.20002,297.3711
REO26XRB96.54004.8312:53:03 PM96.840096.840096.540096.69001,932.32202
BRK26ORDB92.9000-0.425:51:56 PM92.900092.900092.900092.90001,889.67202
AFH25XRB99.00000.5110:34:10 AM99.000099.000099.000099.00001,548.70151
LIH25XRB96.98000.435:21:34 PM96.980096.980096.980096.98001,275.18131
AGR25XRB98.50000.405:20:18 PM98.500098.500098.500098.50001,123.91112
ELMAS23XRB100.67001.4512:47:31 PM100.6700100.6700100.6700100.67001,011.70101
INOX24EEXRB100.00000.0010:00:00 AM100.0000100.0000100.0000100.0000995.6421
ALB25AORDB103.00000.001:24:40 PM90.0100103.000090.010090.2200771.02613
BNET23AXRB99.52000.0110:21:53 AM99.520099.520099.520099.5200600.3761
BNET23XRB99.8200-0.3710:00:00 AM99.820099.820099.820099.8200509.3351
R2412AEEREGT100.50000.103:15:10 PM100.5000100.5000100.5000100.5000496.2511
R2304AEEREGT99.70000.003:14:00 PM99.700099.700099.700099.7000494.9711
NEMO23EEXRB17.00006.184:08:19 PM17.000017.000017.000017.0000436.1451
ELF26XRB88.40000.002:15:59 PM86.330088.400086.330086.8500354.5042
ALB25ORDB90.0100-9.9911:39:57 AM90.010090.010090.010090.0100239.60191