If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Saturday, January 16, 2021 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 10,210.81-98.34-0.95%
BET-TR 17,191.28-165.60-0.95%
BET-BK 1,932.15-12.18-0.63%
BETPlus 1,524.01-14.19-0.92%
BET-FI 44,115.27-3.12-0.01%
BET-NG 741.12-9.05-1.21%
BET-XT 906.10-7.90-0.86%
BET-XT-TR 1,532.81-13.37-0.86%
ROTX 21,425.34-200.91-0.93%
Last update: 1/15/2021 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 29 Trades: 157 Volume: 51,008 Value: 13,574,393.33