duminică | 03 martie, 2024 |
Starea pietei: INCHISA

Ziua curenta

Piata
Adauga max. 10 simboluri
Indici
BET 16.009,52118,450,75%
BET-TR 33.218,43244,940,74%
BET-BK 2.978,4118,690,63%
BETPlus 2.375,5916,780,71%
BET-FI 57.504,25800,151,41%
BET-NG 1.140,417,920,70%
BET-XT 1.367,7210,400,77%
BET-XT-TR 2.806,0721,270,76%
BET-TRN 32.452,72239,360,74%
BET-XT-TRN 2.745,9920,820,76%
BETAeRO 1.086,45-0,95-0,09%
ROTX 35.341,99337,710,96%
Ultima actualizare: 01.03.2024 18:00:01
SimbolPiataPretVar. (%)OraDesch.Max.Min.MediuValoareVolumNr. tranz.
R2512AEEREGT94,80000,2118:00:0194,600094,800094,600094,6879671.428,001.42015
R2808AEEREGT101,00000,1017:27:17100,9998101,0000100,9998101,0000211.290,9640814
PRF26EEXRB72,0000-4,0617:23:2075,060075,060072,000073,4300175.348,049532
R2508AEEREGT96,30000,5218:00:0195,999996,499995,999996,2618140.334,7629010
R2603AEEREGT93,40000,1114:08:4993,110093,400093,110093,1228127.379,152714
R2404AEEREGT99,89000,2113:41:1399,670099,890099,350099,4394110.300,392207
PBK28EEORDB98,50001,0316:00:3997,690098,500097,690098,0000102.588,48418
R2512AREGT102,39000,0017:30:48102,3900102,3900102,2000102,3057100.184,3996411
PBK27EEORDB97,5300-0,8817:20:5098,000098,500097,530098,420095.121,51398
R2608AREGT101,28990,0917:52:51101,2000101,2899100,6040101,176165.892,0862513
R2408CREGT100,00000,0017:24:56100,0000100,0000100,0000100,000051.341,404955
R2403AREGT99,83000,0817:45:3099,740099,830099,740099,760147.760,214658
R2404AREGT100,08000,2817:46:01100,0798100,0800100,0798100,080045.397,964286
R2509AREGT102,0300-0,2516:50:31102,2963102,2972102,0000102,217738.528,9036414
R2412BREGT100,50000,0017:46:57100,3000100,5000100,3000100,473338.126,783745
JOBS26EEXRB85,5000-0,5811:43:0786,100086,100085,500085,820036.956,84176
R2812AEEREGT101,3100-0,1817:52:25101,3000101,3100101,3000101,307135.633,90703
AUT24EEORDB98,70000,0011:10:0898,700098,700098,700098,700034.812,9171
R2612AREGT101,39780,0015:55:03101,0201101,3978101,0201101,275732.994,223218
R2410AREGT98,5000-0,0516:32:0998,540098,550098,500098,506029.716,642978
IMP26EEORDB95,5200-0,5013:29:3596,000096,000095,510095,620024.069,14104
ALS24EEXRB93,50004,0018:00:0193,900093,930093,500093,830021.123,824410
NRF25XRB99,00000,3817:32:2199,000099,590099,000099,020020.680,312074
R2412AREGT98,50000,1016:17:0298,500098,500098,500098,500019.904,002004
R2412AEEREGT99,55000,0513:06:3699,400099,550099,400099,431618.916,62383
R2804AEEREGT102,31470,2611:46:26102,3147102,3147102,3147102,314717.627,61332
R2404BREGT100,3899-0,0112:18:19100,3899100,3899100,3899100,389910.727,001001
BRK26ORDB97,00000,0018:00:0097,000097,000097,000097,000010.704,831103
R2404BEEREGT99,99000,4910:36:1099,990099,990099,990099,990010.266,00201
R2412BEEREGT99,99990,6013:44:2399,999999,999999,999999,99999.519,38191
R2610AREGT101,23960,1514:06:53101,2398101,2398100,8400101,09868.842,45854
R2410BEEREGT99,39160,2712:51:0099,391699,391699,391699,39167.528,05152
R2506AREGT103,88000,0014:00:07102,4501103,8800102,4501103,51837.299,54674
BNET27AORDB103,29001,2117:38:30103,1000103,6600103,1000103,48006.850,71655
ELF26XRB6,890014,8317:54:016,01006,89006,01006,52006.361,0470820
AAB26XRB98,0600-0,4514:18:3998,500098,500098,060098,28006.340,42645
ASC27XRB102,9700-0,0314:06:05101,8000102,9900101,8000101,84005.809,64574
SBET24XRB99,6600-0,0114:57:16100,0900100,090099,660099,67005.116,63513
R2810AEEREGT100,50000,0016:01:15100,5000100,5000100,5000100,50005.102,70101
LIBRA30EEXRB93,28001,2812:51:3193,280093,280093,280093,28004.744,7022
R2408BREGT100,31000,0812:40:38100,3100100,3100100,3100100,31004.707,90452
TEI26XRB98,80000,0010:31:0098,800098,800098,800098,80004.237,89421
BNET28ORDB103,7000-0,0410:07:18103,6900103,7000103,6900103,69004.137,01403
AGR25XRB99,8500-0,2510:30:2299,850099,850099,850099,85003.490,44352
R2504AREGT99,20000,2013:27:5999,000099,200099,000099,11252.082,65204
MWGP24XRB98,20000,0914:16:0499,700099,700098,200098,60001.538,18152
ISSA26EEXRB101,50000,5910:25:31101,5000101,5000101,5000101,50001.511,4231
VIV26EEXRB1,2900-14,5717:22:551,29001,29001,29001,29001.493,38182
AFH25XRB87,99000,0013:31:5787,990087,990087,990087,99001.232,24141
R2410BREGT100,60000,6010:54:14100,6000100,6000100,6000100,6000310,7731
LIH25XRB99,1800-0,8112:15:3099,180099,180099,180099,1800100,8911
TIM26ORDB104,99000,0110:28:32104,9900104,9900104,9900104,990092,2561