If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Thursday, October 17, 2019 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 9,558.1847.240.50%
BET-TR 15,298.3575.600.50%
BET-BK 1,759.534.780.27%
BETPlus 1,425.786.900.49%
BET-FI 42,155.17254.030.61%
BET-NG 776.582.820.36%
BET-XT 862.523.890.45%
BET-XT-TR 1,389.726.270.45%
ROTX 19,945.76102.570.52%
Last update: 10/17/2019 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 6 Trades: 11 Volume: 654 Value: 54,131.30