Thursday | October 06, 2022 |
Market Status: CLOSED

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 10,943.69-23.02-0.21%
BET-TR 21,277.66-44.76-0.21%
BET-BK 2,065.509.560.46%
BETPlus 1,635.64-4.04-0.25%
BET-FI 47,079.71316.960.68%
BET-NG 837.331.110.13%
BET-XT 966.850.460.05%
BET-XT-TR 1,867.870.880.05%
BET-TRN 21,171.89-44.54-0.21%
BET-XT-TRN 1,859.220.880.05%
BETAeRO 851.39-0.65-0.08%
ROTX 24,695.63-82.01-0.33%
Last update: 10/6/2022 6:00:01 PM
SymbolMarketPriceVar. (%)TimeOpenHighLowAvg.ValueVolumeTrades
R2312AREGT95.34000.255:51:53 PM95.100095.340095.070095.10292,494,684.3725,32685
R2408AREGT93.74900.214:26:19 PM93.710093.749993.650093.7466518,398.015,48721
R2509AREGT99.93880.005:52:46 PM99.920099.948099.900099.9216181,816.841,81231
R2306AREGT100.24000.015:17:09 PM100.2400100.2500100.1000100.196790,661.4688614
R2512AEEREGT92.50000.005:08:41 PM92.499093.200092.499092.595364,218.5813812
R2212AREGT99.3500-0.555:02:35 PM99.601099.899899.350099.533149,247.4447915
R2403AREGT92.9499-0.056:00:00 PM92.500092.949992.500092.884638,874.2741115
R2304AREGT99.38990.903:05:01 PM98.939999.400098.560199.160935,963.4835410
R2412AREGT93.85001.792:43:24 PM92.910093.850092.910093.436532,564.183357
R2409AEEREGT99.99990.012:02:14 PM99.988099.999999.988099.988321,772.57443
BNET23CXRB98.80000.413:48:07 PM98.740098.800098.740098.770020,752.802068
BRK26ORDB90.00000.775:50:32 PM90.470090.470089.410090.020020,315.432236
R2410AREGT92.65990.831:58:30 PM91.920192.659991.920092.387912,570.201364
NRF25XRB94.98000.302:56:01 PM93.470094.980093.000094.460012,217.781277
ELF26XRB83.00009.934:57:47 PM77.350084.000077.200080.140012,109.8214518
VIV26EEXRB15.600014.874:19:15 PM14.760015.600014.760015.120011,451.13315
R2508AEEREGT93.90000.0011:16:15 AM93.900093.900093.900093.900010,243.86222
PBK28EEORDB99.00000.0011:39:40 AM99.490099.490099.000099.31009,824.2444
R2603AEEREGT91.9899-0.014:51:29 PM91.989991.989991.989991.98999,635.01212
OCIFN26EEXRB98.09000.092:50:25 PM98.090098.090098.090098.09008,697.85185
PRF26EEXRB92.45000.0511:54:37 AM92.450092.450092.450092.45006,973.5132
PAY26EEXRB90.5000-1.631:16:35 PM90.500090.500090.500090.50005,388.35121
R2307AREGT96.96000.483:02:40 PM96.500096.960096.500096.86804,393.71453
INOX24EEXRB100.20000.004:25:42 PM100.2000100.2000100.2000100.20003,989.5581
R2506AREGT99.89990.784:07:00 PM99.130099.899999.130099.20903,959.24393
AGR25XRB95.50000.953:12:29 PM95.500095.500095.500095.50003,849.59401
ISSA26EEXRB100.30000.001:22:05 PM100.3000100.3000100.3000100.30003,492.7473
NEMO23EEXRB67.440014.9910:02:39 AM61.500067.440061.500064.47003,283.69102
ELMAS23XRB98.50000.923:13:54 PM98.500098.500098.500098.50003,118.60312
PBK27EEORDB99.2400-0.0611:58:58 AM99.240099.240099.240099.24002,461.4111
TIM26DORDB99.0000-1.005:04:03 PM99.000099.000099.000099.00002,282.78991
QUAL24EEXRB99.5000-1.045:40:50 PM99.500099.500099.500099.50002,005.9241
TEI26EEXRB97.0400-0.983:28:23 PM97.040097.040097.040097.04001,958.4341
MILK25EEXRB88.050010.065:38:22 PM88.050088.050088.050088.05001,759.5641
ATPR23XRB96.0000-0.522:17:13 PM96.100096.100096.000096.03001,581.47162
REO26XRB92.00002.213:04:19 PM92.000092.000092.000092.00001,028.82112
AAB26XRB96.00000.005:11:57 PM96.000096.000095.000095.3300873.3094
MWGP27XRB87.79008.3710:49:28 AM87.790087.790087.790087.7900720.3881
SRE28ORDB95.2000-2.8610:00:00 AM95.200095.200095.200095.2000688.11151
SBET24XRB95.89000.885:29:28 PM95.890095.890095.890095.8900585.3761
LIH25XRB97.00000.0012:47:02 PM97.000097.000097.000097.0000487.6751
HUNT25XRB92.9000-0.1211:42:05 AM92.900092.900092.900092.9000473.2551
R2504AREGT93.8006-0.2110:59:37 AM93.800693.800693.800693.8006386.4841
ALB25AORDB103.00000.002:44:54 PM103.0000103.0000103.0000103.000017.2311