If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Monday, September 28, 2020 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 9,060.6999.101.11%
BET-TR 15,095.73165.111.11%
BET-BK 1,707.7010.190.60%
BETPlus 1,356.7914.361.07%
BET-FI 42,630.7693.290.22%
BET-NG 658.593.600.55%
BET-XT 813.927.290.90%
BET-XT-TR 1,363.0912.210.90%
ROTX 18,226.40213.721.19%
Last update: 9/28/2020 11:33:58 AM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 2 Trades: 4 Volume: 207 Value: 4,335.65