duminică | 03 martie, 2024 |
Starea pietei: INCHISA

Ziua curenta

Piata
Adauga max. 10 simboluri
Indici
BET 16.009,52118,450,75%
BET-TR 33.218,43244,940,74%
BET-BK 2.978,4118,690,63%
BETPlus 2.375,5916,780,71%
BET-FI 57.504,25800,151,41%
BET-NG 1.140,417,920,70%
BET-XT 1.367,7210,400,77%
BET-XT-TR 2.806,0721,270,76%
BET-TRN 32.452,72239,360,74%
BET-XT-TRN 2.745,9920,820,76%
BETAeRO 1.086,45-0,95-0,09%
ROTX 35.341,99337,710,96%
Ultima actualizare: 01.03.2024 18:00:01
SimbolPiataPretVar. (%)OraDesch.Max.Min.MediuValoareVolumNr. tranz.
TVBETETFREGS24,74501,4117:59:3824,495024,745024,375024,45501.292.321,4452.844505
PTENGETFREGS6,37500,2717:40:356,29006,38506,29006,371068.995,3310.83036
XFOAXRS11,00008,7017:47:531,00001,00001,00001,00006.000,006.0002