If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Friday, July 19, 2019 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 9,081.7625.360.28%
BET-TR 14,536.9440.510.28%
BET-BK 1,703.691.210.07%
BETPlus 1,356.463.600.27%
BET-FI 39,664.02-24.62-0.06%
BET-NG 736.161.510.21%
BET-XT 820.691.910.23%
BET-XT-TR 1,321.473.070.23%
ROTX 18,882.28-71.09-0.38%
Last update: 7/19/2019 10:48:15 AM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 1 Trades: 1 Volume: 60 Value: 714.00