If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Sunday, July 25, 2021 
Market Status: Closed
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 11,908.695.760.05%
BET-TR 20,762.8010.130.05%
BET-BK 2,298.74-1.13-0.05%
BETPlus 1,779.630.900.05%
BET-FI 52,111.21-163.54-0.31%
BET-NG 777.37-2.41-0.31%
BET-XT 1,051.13-0.09-0.01%
BET-XT-TR 1,838.10-0.15-0.01%
ROTX 25,245.1675.820.30%
Last update: 7/23/2021 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 1 Trades: 75 Volume: 37,541 Value: 617,760.76