If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Monday, January 18, 2021 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 10,273.9663.150.62%
BET-TR 17,297.59106.310.62%
BET-BK 1,942.9110.760.56%
BETPlus 1,533.329.310.61%
BET-FI 44,252.69137.420.31%
BET-NG 745.154.030.54%
BET-XT 911.415.310.59%
BET-XT-TR 1,541.808.990.59%
ROTX 21,613.65188.310.88%
Last update: 1/18/2021 4:03:02 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 1 Trades: 34 Volume: 4,272 Value: 58,688.26