If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Wednesday, April 21, 2021 
Market Status: Closed
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 11,093.29-44.46-0.40%
BET-TR 18,685.81-74.89-0.40%
BET-BK 2,135.14-11.67-0.54%
BETPlus 1,660.10-6.51-0.39%
BET-FI 47,837.12-309.57-0.64%
BET-NG 802.16-5.49-0.68%
BET-XT 983.46-4.91-0.50%
BET-XT-TR 1,664.45-8.30-0.50%
ROTX 23,138.42-158.31-0.68%
Last update: 4/21/2021 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 1 Trades: 3 Volume: 10 Value: 642.00