Thursday | February 02, 2023 |
Market Status: CLOSED

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 12,260.1892.020.76%
BET-TR 23,846.47178.970.76%
BET-BK 2,332.7516.770.72%
BETPlus 1,831.6413.620.75%
BET-FI 49,698.03-24.49-0.05%
BET-NG 912.065.810.64%
BET-XT 1,066.787.210.68%
BET-XT-TR 2,062.1213.940.68%
BET-TRN 23,727.41178.080.76%
BET-XT-TRN 2,052.5113.870.68%
BETAeRO 885.497.140.81%
ROTX 27,332.14213.520.79%
Last update: 2/2/2023 6:00:01 PM
SymbolMarketPriceVar. (%)TimeOpenHighLowAvg.ValueVolumeTrades
TVBETETFREGS18.38000.945:44:22 PM18.350018.416018.250018.3640165,329.029,003170