If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Thursday, October 24, 2019 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 9,619.19-4.23-0.04%
BET-TR 15,395.99-6.78-0.04%
BET-BK 1,783.847.270.41%
BETPlus 1,434.51-0.68-0.05%
BET-FI 42,332.29215.920.51%
BET-NG 787.85-0.88-0.11%
BET-XT 869.450.650.07%
BET-XT-TR 1,400.871.040.07%
ROTX 20,101.09-4.74-0.02%
Last update: 10/23/2019 6:00:00 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 3 Trades: 11 Volume: 857 Value: 36,341.61