Wednesday | May 31, 2023 |
Market Status: CLOSED

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 12,229.51-55.59-0.45%
BET-TR 24,301.23-108.48-0.44%
BET-BK 2,330.331.840.08%
BETPlus 1,822.25-8.48-0.46%
BET-FI 50,968.9075.420.15%
BET-NG 943.58-4.81-0.51%
BET-XT 1,068.79-3.36-0.31%
BET-XT-TR 2,104.93-6.53-0.31%
BET-TRN 24,136.47-107.91-0.45%
BET-XT-TRN 2,091.80-6.49-0.31%
BETAeRO 876.814.910.56%
ROTX 27,061.16-72.60-0.27%
Last update: 5/31/2023 6:00:01 PM
SymbolMarketPriceVar. (%)TimeOpenHighLowAvg.ValueVolumeTrades
TVBETETFREGS18.88201.205:59:58 PM18.810018.882018.600018.8220252,725.8513,427166
PTENGETFREGS5.18500.005:31:48 PM5.19005.19005.13605.142073,386.5314,27139
XFOAXRS10.71500.002:34:42 PM0.74000.74000.71500.7350271.023682