Ziua curenta

Piata
Adauga max. 10 simboluri
Indici
BET 34.550,30-127,93-0,37%
BET-TR 83.472,17-308,17-0,37%
BET-BK 6.474,88-23,69-0,36%
BETPlus 5.062,63-8,35-0,16%
BET-FI 112.731,41-674,06-0,59%
BET-NG 2.746,69-4,96-0,18%
BET-XT 2.970,17-13,16-0,44%
BET-XT-TR 7.002,79-30,96-0,44%
BET-TRN 80.220,79-296,31-0,37%
BET-XT-TRN 6.750,06-29,85-0,44%
BETAeRO 1.023,47-16,41-1,58%
BET-EF 1.933,21-6,11-0,32%
ROTX 78.287,72-317,62-0,40%
Ultima actualizare: 26.10.2026 14:42:50
SimbolPiataPretVar. (%)OraDesch.Max.Min.MediuValoareVolumNr. tranz.
TLVREGS36,28000,2814:42:5036,200036,400036,180036,30007.896.909,76217.539567
RRCREGS1,010014,7714:41:210,90001,01000,90000,99005.612.355,675.674.0561.324
INFINITYDEALS5,1200-0,7813:27:465,12005,12005,12005,12005.120.000,001.000.0001
LONGREGS2,5300-1,1714:16:542,58002,58002,53002,53004.372.526,701.728.26520
SNGREGS18,4000-1,8114:42:1218,740018,760018,380018,46003.604.652,36195.181623
EAIREGS16,1800-1,1014:33:3516,480016,480016,000016,00003.336.737,88208.50263
SNPREGS1,33700,5314:41:041,33601,33901,33301,33701.240.785,98928.214573
H2OREGS179,6000-0,7714:38:46180,6000180,6000178,6000179,8000946.589,605.264292
DIGIREGS59,5000-1,8214:40:3960,600061,600059,000060,0000707.678,6011.793251
CFHREGS48,6000-1,9214:38:1949,600049,600048,000048,8000631.394,1012.934170
SNNREGS58,70000,0014:32:2958,700059,400058,000058,4000578.919,109.913275
ELREGS50,0000-0,9914:37:2350,500050,500049,900050,0000557.603,8011.152128
ONEREGS34,10000,1514:35:5534,700034,750033,800034,0000540.203,3015.88647
PEREGS55,6000-2,1114:40:4856,800056,800055,000055,6000514.016,009.233135
RPHREGS0,2700-3,5714:26:350,28200,28400,24000,2680507.162,631.896.360232
TGNREGS88,00000,5714:33:1288,400088,500087,300087,8000493.569,805.619164
BRDREGS32,70000,6214:35:0833,000033,500032,550033,0000448.619,5013.592121
EBSREGS562,50001,5314:12:46554,5000580,0000554,5000575,5000274.448,0047722
MREGS10,94000,0014:35:2811,100011,100010,860010,9600264.196,2424.110103
EMXRS136,9000-3,1514:32:4435,250037,000035,250035,9000261.378,207.27868
NRFXRS12,5500-1,9214:03:222,58002,60002,50002,5200169.272,6967.26665
DNXRS13,5500-1,9314:41:483,61003,61003,51003,5300158.713,2244.90758
INFINITYREGS5,1000-1,1614:17:085,14005,14005,02005,0600153.068,7230.22138
TELREGS98,7000-0,1014:31:3098,800098,900097,900098,3000151.929,201.54685
SMTLREGS37,4000-1,0613:57:0037,800037,800036,900037,1000149.436,304.03150
IMPREGS3,8600-0,2614:38:313,84003,88003,80003,8300139.965,5636.54026
CCXRS112,8000-2,6613:53:3913,000013,000012,500012,700083.393,156.55642
COMIREGS0,016613,7014:22:220,01660,01660,01520,016681.873,544.938.165111
ATBREGS1,9580-0,4114:42:301,96601,99801,94401,958075.718,9138.66283
BVBREGS82,8000-1,6614:42:2982,400082,800081,800082,200074.434,4090543
SFGREGS32,60000,3114:33:0432,500032,600032,400032,400063.338,401.95417
AROBSREGS0,76000,2614:26:130,75600,76000,75000,756061.785,3881.67227
ALRREGS1,3800-3,5014:29:541,43501,44001,38001,405052.140,2537.15739
FPREGS0,56800,8914:37:490,56500,57000,56300,566047.862,4084.58477
TRPREGS0,39900,5014:37:550,39750,40000,39750,398047.079,26118.31440
RMAHREGS0,76200,2613:22:330,77000,78200,76200,774042.237,6854.56616
BAYNXRSI240,80003,5711:27:43238,6000241,0000238,6000240,000033.121,001383
UZCXRS17,500026,0513:04:135,95007,65005,95005,950032.654,155.4719
LHAXRSI38,89002,3413:11:2138,770038,890038,770038,780032.574,618403
OILREGS0,11952,1413:19:220,11700,12000,11700,119029.247,54245.58128
FOJEXRS132,8000-2,3814:07:3233,900034,100032,800033,000028.551,6086618
FOSBXRS10,6200-0,8012:17:260,59000,62000,54000,550027.560,0750.03016
TTSREGS7,1800-1,3714:16:097,22007,22007,18007,200027.114,863.76826
ALUREGS2,6900-2,5414:20:342,70002,76002,68002,700025.548,969.47016
IARVREGS28,6000-1,3814:30:0728,400029,000027,800028,100025.438,4090624
LIONREGS4,7600-1,8613:46:154,80004,84004,76004,770023.700,234.96523
STNMXRS128,0000-4,1114:20:3229,200029,200027,000027,600022.554,0081632
ARSREGS18,0000-2,7014:02:5218,450018,450018,000018,100022.238,301.23021
CHRDXRS110,50000,0014:30:5910,500011,000010,500010,500021.641,502.05910
TRIPREGS1,3300-1,7714:22:091,33201,35201,31601,330021.529,6916.18414
EVERREGS3,45000,5814:37:513,44003,46003,40003,440020.771,986.04025
HAIXRS10,2210-7,9213:07:470,23100,24000,21000,220020.057,5791.16723
RCHIXRS10,2860-1,3810:00:160,28600,28600,28600,286020.020,0070.0003
2PXRS10,95000,0013:50:110,92500,95000,91000,940017.878,4418.9747
BRKREGS0,1520-1,6214:08:360,15150,15450,15000,151517.124,84112.85521
SAFEREGS0,9640-1,0313:02:450,97400,97400,96200,964014.927,7315.48218
AQREGS1,6250-0,6114:17:021,64001,64001,62001,630013.663,138.37916
ROCEREGS0,22000,0012:46:310,22000,22000,22000,220012.335,1856.0694
PRSNXRS10,12000,0014:38:220,12000,12000,11900,120011.955,00100.0005
DBKXRSI152,20002,8810:53:13151,1400152,2000151,1400151,840011.388,50752
AGXRS11,36500,0012:32:391,35501,36501,35501,355011.254,208.3009
BENTOXRS19,6000-0,6213:07:529,42009,60009,38009,460010.880,021.14913
SOCPREGS1,8100-2,1614:34:251,85001,85001,81001,830010.600,425.77911
ALWXRS123,9000-0,4213:38:1223,900023,900023,700023,80009.815,104137
TBKREGS15,8500-2,4612:11:2215,900015,900015,850015,90009.635,106064
UNISEMXRS10,5700-4,2014:18:290,54000,57000,54000,54509.338,5517.16513
AROXRS10,7250-29,6113:22:000,82000,82000,72500,73509.241,0512.53513
ASPXRS10,052030,0014:22:140,05200,05200,05200,05208.736,00168.0009
TSNDXRS10,08005,2614:07:070,07400,08000,07400,07458.473,36113.9354
ARMREGS0,452014,7211:55:380,45200,45200,45000,45208.430,8618.65516
WINEREGS20,80000,4813:19:5720,300020,800020,300020,40008.001,8039215
COTEREGS74,4000-0,8014:38:1574,200074,800074,000074,40007.883,8010619
IPRUXRS11,5200-5,0012:54:191,57501,57501,52001,54507.691,694.97610
TBMREGS0,3030-0,3313:54:500,29900,30400,29800,29906.436,8121.55012
CMVXXRS171,00000,0010:41:4371,000071,000071,000071,00006.035,00853
PTRREGS0,6800-2,3014:29:030,69600,69600,68000,69005.456,027.91918
CAINXRS180,0000-9,6014:21:1880,000080,000080,000080,00005.440,00687
JTGXRS14,42002,5514:26:324,37004,44004,30004,33005.321,841.2288
BNETREGS0,11850,0014:14:090,12000,12000,11800,11855.016,1242.32314
STZREGS0,25803,6114:05:220,23700,25800,23600,24404.383,9417.96314
PBKREGS0,1465-0,3412:41:120,14150,14650,14150,14454.328,1129.9709
BRMREGS1,82000,0012:24:031,82001,82001,82001,82004.160,522.2865
ASCXRS110,7000-0,4713:10:1410,800010,800010,700010,70002.685,802514
SEOLXRS10,92504,5212:40:100,93000,93500,92500,93002.628,812.8274
AVIOXRS12,5900-0,3812:53:272,59002,60002,59002,59002.590,951.0003
ITGXRS15,9000-7,9614:34:355,90005,90005,90005,90002.419,004103
SAPXRSI1.160,00001,2211:16:541.155,00001.160,00001.155,00001.157,60002.315,0022
HUNTXRS10,79000,0012:18:540,79000,79000,77400,77602.153,442.7767
IPHIXRS150,5000-0,9814:20:2954,000054,000050,500051,00001.947,00382
ELGSREGS0,2300-4,1710:12:030,23400,23400,23000,23201.928,208.3404
BUCVREGS1,1300-1,7412:15:101,13001,13001,13001,13001.808,001.6001
ASTXRS123,9000-1,2413:40:1724,000024,000023,600023,70001.778,00754
CMPREGS0,6640-0,9011:42:440,66400,66400,66400,66401.753,622.6411
BRNAXRS119,6000-5,7711:06:0819,600019,600019,600019,60001.568,00803
4RTXRS11,48000,0011:33:351,48001,48001,48001,48001.456,329841
CRCREGS5,3600-0,3710:39:295,38005,38005,36005,38001.451,382703
SNOREGS26,00000,7814:01:1825,800026,000025,800025,80001.393,40543
ENPREGS0,8400-7,6914:33:150,91000,91000,84000,89501.298,391.4507
REITXRS10,2460-1,6010:33:040,25600,25600,24600,25401.245,404.9004
CFEDXRS11,4000-29,2911:21:341,46001,46001,40001,41001.242,758845
TRVMXRS10,18202,2513:39:290,17800,18200,17800,17901.175,696.5562
AABXRS14,20000,0011:55:044,20004,20004,20004,20001.163,402771
SEOMXRS10,5700-6,5612:52:090,57000,57000,57000,57001.140,002.0002
RRDXRS13,3000-0,6014:00:483,32003,32002,80003,16001.009,103204
PRAEXRS10,2800-11,9513:09:030,28200,28200,28000,2800840,563.0002
CODEXRS11,21000,0010:48:521,21001,22001,21001,2100748,046175
APPXRS11,32001,5412:45:241,32001,32001,32001,3200741,845623
IASXXRS121,00000,0010:08:0221,000021,000021,000021,0000693,00331
IUBRXRS10,4120-0,9612:13:280,34400,41200,34200,3420651,731.9034
BMWXRSI311,50000,3510:51:00311,5000311,5000311,5000311,5000623,0021
ALBXRS13,9000-2,9911:07:532,90003,90002,90002,9000583,902014
PREBREGS1,91500,2612:12:271,91001,91501,91001,9150516,952702
BIOWXRS10,07001,4513:49:160,06500,07000,06500,0690501,207.2734
SATUXRS15,00000,0011:31:254,32005,00004,32004,3400442,001023
SCDMXRS186,00001,1811:58:0286,000086,000086,000086,0000430,0051
TRANSIREGS0,6760-0,5913:35:410,68200,68200,67600,6780414,086109
CCOMXRS10,0755-10,1211:46:560,08400,08400,07550,0755344,794.5603
FEPXRS10,27202,2612:00:160,27200,27200,27200,2720336,461.2371
BALNXRS10,0910-7,1412:49:260,06950,09100,06950,0700291,944.1715
ELMAREGS0,25800,0014:28:580,25400,25800,25400,2580273,441.0604
MECFREGS0,1070-10,8311:57:440,10700,10700,10700,1070264,082.4681
RORXXRS124,2000-6,2011:58:5024,200024,200024,200024,2000242,00101
COCRXRS1118,00000,8510:08:46118,0000118,0000118,0000118,0000236,0021
DENTXRS11,0100-12,9310:00:001,01001,01001,01001,0100194,931931
MILKXRS16,0500-3,9711:15:226,05006,05006,05006,0500181,50301
NCHIXRS10,3300-0,6011:06:360,33000,33000,33000,3300165,005001
ARCUXRS13,44000,0011:18:143,44003,44003,44003,4400158,24461
SIDGXRS10,22000,0013:22:230,22000,22000,22000,2200148,506752
FEROXRS10,7850-3,6811:25:260,78500,78500,78500,785091,851172
VNCREGS0,0905-2,6913:30:090,09300,09300,09050,091086,359503
BBGAXRS11,9800-5,7110:41:151,98001,98001,98001,980063,36321
MEOYXRS10,3300-1,7911:15:240,30200,33000,30200,304060,682002
ALTREGS0,06750,0010:41:320,07100,07100,06750,071048,136784
NCREGS0,6200-3,1312:13:500,62000,62000,62000,620024,80401
GSHXRS10,2460-5,3810:00:000,24600,24600,24600,246023,86971
AAGREGS3,9800-1,2412:59:503,98003,98003,98003,980019,9052
ADISSXRS10,1940-2,5114:04:290,18800,19400,18800,188019,771052
BONAXRS10,54005,8812:29:080,54000,54000,54000,54005,40101
GRFXRS11,26500,0010:00:001,26501,26501,26501,26505,0641
UAMREGS0,36400,0010:00:250,36400,36400,36400,36403,64101
LIHXRS10,49402,4912:59:320,49400,49400,49400,49400,4911
MAMAXRS10,22207,7712:59:460,22200,22200,22200,22200,2211