Ziua curenta

Piata
Adauga max. 10 simboluri
Indici
BET 33.487,06234,040,70%
BET-TR 80.823,29564,800,70%
BET-BK 6.372,0723,190,37%
BETPlus 4.854,3434,240,71%
BET-FI 111.854,08-676,88-0,60%
BET-NG 2.606,2326,551,03%
BET-XT 2.879,8217,090,60%
BET-XT-TR 6.781,6640,240,60%
BET-TRN 77.688,16542,900,70%
BET-XT-TRN 6.538,2338,800,60%
BETAeRO 1.038,15-2,42-0,23%
BET-EF 1.866,3213,460,73%
ROTX 75.794,29551,190,73%
Ultima actualizare:
SimbolPiataPretVar. (%)OraDesch.Max.Min.MediuValoareVolumNr. tranz.