If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Wednesday, November 20, 2019 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 9,732.2225.980.27%
BET-TR 15,576.8341.580.27%
BET-BK 1,831.406.240.34%
BETPlus 1,452.863.810.26%
BET-FI 44,590.15569.151.29%
BET-NG 788.602.020.26%
BET-XT 885.953.500.40%
BET-XT-TR 1,427.515.660.40%
ROTX 20,346.7559.100.29%
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 0 Trades: 0 Volume: 0 Value: 0.00