If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Monday, July 22, 2019 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 9,087.5831.180.34%
BET-TR 14,546.3049.870.34%
BET-BK 1,714.1511.670.69%
BETPlus 1,357.654.790.35%
BET-FI 40,159.41470.771.19%
BET-NG 736.031.380.19%
BET-XT 823.034.250.52%
BET-XT-TR 1,325.236.830.52%
ROTX 18,938.2655.990.30%
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 0 Trades: 0 Volume: 0 Value: 0.00